Cercle Royal des Echecs de Charleroi
     

Pays de Charleroi International Tournament 2017

Players

Provisional listing - July 21

(If needed, hit F5 to refresh the page)

Group A

1.

GM

GHARAMIAN Tigran

F

2616

FRA

2.

GM

ANDRIASIAN Zaven

F

2606

ARM

3.

GM

KVEINYS Aloyzas

F

2542

LTU

4.

GM

DGUEBUADZE Alexandre

F

2524

BEL

5.

GM

INKIOV Ventzislav

F

2459

BUL

6.

GM

MIEZIS Normunds

F

2447

LAT

7.

IM

GODART François

F

2411

BEL

8.

IM

SAGAR Shah

F

2391

IND

9.

IM

KUKOV Velislav

F

2386

BUL

10.

IM

HAUTOT Stéphane

F

2379

BEL

11.

IM

CAPONE Nicola

F

2329

BEL

12.

FM

FONTAINE Quentin

F

2329

BEL

13.

FM

VERSTRAETEN Rein

F

2316

BEL

14.

FM

HAMBLOK Roel

F

2305

BEL

15.

FM

LÊ QUANG Kim

F

2279

BEL

16.

FM

TOMOV Georgi

F

2273

BUL

17.

SCLACMENDER Julien

F

2261

BEL

18.

FM

GEENEN Marc

F

2258

BEL

19.

MASTALERZ Xavier

F

2252

BEL

20.

FM

VAN MECHELEN Jan

F

2247

BEL

21.

HERMAN Jean

F

2239

BEL

22.

FM

VESIN Jean-Robert

F

2237

FRA

23.

WIM

NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana

F

2207

FRA

24.

FM

BAUDUIN Etienne

F

2179

BEL

25.

RÉAL Thibault

F

2178

BEL

26.

DECROP Benjamin

F

2177

BEL

27.

SCHUERMANS Robert

F

2172

BEL

28.

WERNER Yvan

F

2163

BEL

29.

HOFFMEISTER Frank

F

2154

GER

30.

DE VILLERS Mourad

F

2152

BEL

31.

LACROIX Bruno

F

2150

BEL

32.

FM

HENRIS Luc

F

2127

BEL

33.

MITRAN Anthony Cristian

F

2114

BEL

34.

BARBIER Wim

F

2107

BEL

35.

SOUBIROU Oriane

F

2095

FRA

36.

MARTE Sébastien

F

2088

BEL

37.

VAN HOUTTE Thierry

F

2079

BEL

38.

VAN UYTVEN Eric

F

2059

BEL

39.

GILLES Jean-Claude

F

2050

BEL

40.

ISRAEL Grégory

F

2043

FRA

41.

MOKAL Amruta Sunil

F

2041

IND

42.

JAMAR Vadim

F

2035

BEL

43.

MAUGENEST Gonzague

F

2019

FRA

44.

BRUNO Ricardo

F

2002

BEL

45.

SCORIELS Michaël

F

1998

BEL

46.

CALLIER Christophe

F

1997

BEL

47.

DUGAILLIEZ Guy

F

1994

BEL

48.

VINGERHOETS Luc

F

1977

BEL

49.

WATELET Sylvain

F

1977

BEL

50.

GILLOT Florent

F

1971

BEL

51.

RUSSIAN Carlo

F

1961

BEL

52.

GUION Geoffrey

F

1955

BEL

53.

GODDÉ Matthias

F

1951

BEL

54.

GODRY Clément

F

1945

BEL

55.

TIMMERMANS Daniel

F

1928

BEL

56.

LUI Eric

F

1925

BEL

57.

ROELS Frederik

F

1921

BEL

58.

KOELMANS Jan Willem

F

1916

NED

59.

VAN HAELST Raymond

F

1897

BEL

60.

DELESCAILLE Laurent

F

1834

BEL

Group B

1.

CHAUVON Guillaume

F

1987

BEL

2.

HARUTYUNYAN Axel

F

1963

BEL

3.

GORTS Sven

F

1937

BEL

4.

DELMONT Jean-Robert

F

1899

FRA

5.

VANHEE Freddy

F

1883

BEL

6.

ROUSSEAU Jean-François

F

1876

BEL

7.

DAMBIERMONT Marc

F

1868

BEL

8.

HIEL Lino

F

1858

BEL

9.

DOHOGNE Yves

F

1847

BEL

10.

PAUL Bernard

F

1845

BEL

11.

THYS Cédric

F

1837

FRA

12.

DENIVET Axel

F

1836

BEL

13.

IACONA Antonio

F

1819

BEL

14.

LAMBERT Luc

F

1819

BEL

15.

VERHEYEN Olivier

F

1815

BEL

16.

WILLEN Ronny

F

1808

BEL

17.

DENEYER Frank

F

1805

BEL

18.

LENOIR Thierry

F

1805

BEL

19.

OOGHE Jean-Marie

F

1802

BEL

20.

PATTYN Luc

F

1790

BEL

21.

BUTZEN Robin

F

1790

BEL

22.

AKULOV Lev

F

1789

BEL

23.

HENROTTE Corentin

F

1786

BEL

24.

KEISER Marc

F

1784

BEL

25.

LUCIFORA Nicolas

F

1777

BEL

26.

GREGORIO Santiago

F

1776

BEL

27.

DALLEMAGNE Maximilien

F

1773

BEL

28.

PETROSINO Julian

F

1771

BEL

29.

FOX Pierre

F

1761

BEL

30.

VIAENE Jan

F

1751

BEL

31.

BRESSAN Guillaume

F

1751

BEL

32.

VAN BAEL Pascal

F

1743

BEL

33.

LELOUTRE Bernard

F

1738

BEL

34.

HAULOTTE François

F

1729

BEL

35.

GLORIEUX Léonard

F

1727

BEL

36.

FREDERIKSEN Jens

F

1725

DEN

37.

COQUETTE Remy

F

1720

BEL

38.

BURNAY Gérard

F

1699

BEL

39.

ARABIA Allan

F

1698

BEL

40.

DE GEEST Jan

F

1696

BEL

41.

MEULENYZER Alan

F

1695

BEL

42.

BELE Charles

F

1690

FRA

43.

PONNET Guy

F

1684

BEL

44.

ROOSEN Stefan

F

1683

BEL

45.

LOUIS André

F

1679

FRA

46.

GUERIT Justin

F

1662

BEL

47.

CASTELLANA Michaël

F

1660

BEL

48.

FLAMANT Jacky

F

1654

FRA

49.

BALON Eric

F

1650

BEL

50.

DE COCQ Ramin

F

1648

BEL

51.

HENROTTE Christian

F

1644

BEL

52.

CLAUDE Julien

F

1632

BEL

53.

MARÉCHAL Georges

F

1620

BEL

54.

ECKERT Patrick

F

1618

FRA

55.

MOENS Bernard

F

1616

BEL

56.

VERNIMMEN Pierre

F

1613

BEL

57.

BELGEONNE Gérald

F

1612

BEL

58.

MEYER Nicolas

F

1604

FRA

59.

MITRAN Marie

F

1601

BEL

60.

KELLNER Yohan

F

1590

BEL

61.

LEMOINE Jean-Pierre

F

1588

FRA

62.

PIERQUIN Adrien

F

1583

FRA

63.

HELDENBERGH Nils

F

1558

BEL

64.

AKULOVA Alicia

F

1556

BEL

65.

VLAEYENS Manu

F

1556

BEL

66.

SIMEK Antonia

F

1553

BEL

67.

CALONNE Pascal

F

1551

FRA

68.

AKULOV Mikhail

F

1521

BEL

69.

NICA Radu-Catalin

F

1515

BEL

70.

MITRAN Ovi

F

1510

BEL

71.

AUQUIER Yvan

F

1506

BEL

72.

RECLOUX Georges

F

1492

BEL

73.

HEYNSMANS Michel

F

1491

BEL

74.

ROMBONI Charles

F

1451

BEL

Group C

1.

BOREUX Philippe

F

1580

BEL

2.

BUSSOLA Eric

F

1576

BEL

3.

DEJASSE Daniel

F

1562

BEL

4.

WOYAVE Pascal

F

1558

BEL

5.

CASTIAU Julien

F

1557

BEL

6.

PALAZOSKI Elvir

F

1554

BEL

7.

BOSHRA Abanoub

F

1553

BEL

8.

DELVAUX Guy

F

1550

BEL

9.

DAMBIERMONT Henri

F

1548

BEL

10.

VANDURME Philippe

F

1545

BEL

11.

ROSIK Gauthier

F

1530

BEL

12.

ESSOMBA Thomas

F

1529

BEL

13.

DE BOECK Pierre

F

1510

BEL

14.

REGNIER Cédric

F

1507

FRA

15.

JAMAR Marc

F

1505

BEL

16.

BENMADANI Yazid

F

1504

ALG

17.

JAUMIN Jean-Marie

F

1504

BEL

18.

SALVAGGIO Samuel

F

1494

BEL

19.

MICCICHE Ruben

F

1478

BEL

20.

DE BRAECKELEER Frédéric

F

1468

BEL

21.

OK Sidar

F

1467

BEL

22.

GODART Clara

F

1466

BEL

23.

LORGE Jérôme

F

1464

BEL

24.

GAUDIN Roger

F

1464

FRA

25.

RUELENS Thierry

F

1457

BEL

26.

DE BRAECKELEER Maxime

F

1453

BEL

27.

PIETTE Pol-Henri

F

1452

BEL

28.

LOES Pierre

F

1427

BEL

29.

LOUIS Vincent

F

1425

FRA

30.

LEGROS Frédéric

F

1420

BEL

31.

RUSSO Italo

F

1416

BEL

32.

MAJEWSKI Maryian

F

1416

BEL

33.

SIMON Fernand

F

1406

BEL

34.

DEBOULLE Patrick

F

1386

BEL

35.

HURREAU Jean-François

F

1360

FRA

36.

COUTELIER Robin

F

1341

BEL

37.

VUKOJEVIC FERRARI Viktor

F

1329

BEL

38.

VAN DER VOORDE Sonja

F

1328

BEL

39.

CLAUDE Jean

F

1320

BEL

40.

ANTHOINE Franz

F

1312

BEL

41.

DE GASPARI Raymond

F

1290

BEL

42.

BOSHRA Sosanna

F

1266

BEL

43.

ALCAMISI Charles

1263

BEL

44.

ROUSSELET Daniel

1260

BEL

45.

RORIVE Alain

F

1251

BEL

46.

SAEY David

F

1244

BEL

47.

PIERQUIN Jean-Bernard

F

1231

FRA

48.

DECELLIER Lise

F

1213

BEL

49.

BRUNO Luigi

F

1189

BEL

50.

ABRASSART Agnès

F

1175

BEL

51.

VAN TENDELOO Maria

F

1171

BEL

52.

DEBECQ Xavier

1150

BEL

53.

LORGE Augustin

1150

BEL

54.

PICCOLO Marino

1150

BEL

55.

STALLAERT Annick

F

1132

BEL

56.

CHARI Nora

1096

BEL

57.

GROBELNY Mélodie

F

1083

BEL

58.

LORGE Edouard

F

1031

BEL

59.

MEYER Alexandre

F

1006

FRA

60.

DONDA Adelio

868

BEL

61.

DE NYS Noa

BEL

62.

GRUBER Alexis

BEL

63.

MEYER Thierry

FRA


 
     

News | Information | CREC | e-Mail us