Cercle Royal des Echecs de Charleroi
     

Pays de Charleroi International Tournament 2016

Players

Provisional listing - June 27

(If needed, hit F5 to refresh the page)

Group A

1.

GM

SUMETS Andrey

F

2571

UKR

2.

GM

GUREVICH Mikhail

F

2542

BEL

3.

IM

HOVHANNISYAN Mher

F

2486

ARM

4.

GM

MIEZIS Normunds

F

2486

LAT

5.

GM

OKHOTNIK Vladimir

F

2456

FRA

6.

GM

NAUMKIN Igor

F

2413

RUS

7.

IM

CARLIER Bruno

F

2403

NED

8.

IM

HAUTOT Stéphane

F

2402

BEL

9.

IM

VAN DER STRICHT Geert

F

2368

BEL

10.

IM

KLINOVA Macha

F

2309

ISR

11.

FM

LÊ QUANG Kim

F

2264

BEL

12.

FM

VAN MECHELEN Jan

F

2249

BEL

13.

MASTALERZ Xavier

F

2236

BEL

14.

FONTAINE Quentin

F

2213

BEL

15.

SCLACMENDER Julien

F

2201

BEL

16.

HOFFMEISTER Frank

F

2167

GER

17.

GIJSEN Stief

F

2144

BEL

18.

FM

HENRIS Luc

F

2141

BEL

19.

THIRION Marcel

F

2126

BEL

20.

VAN UYTVEN Éric

F

2074

BEL

21.

WERNER Ivan

F

2064

BEL

22.

BRUNO Ricardo

F

2049

BEL

23.

RÉAL Thibault

F

2043

BEL

24.

CALLIER Christophe

F

2033

BEL

25.

TIMMERMANS Daniel

F

2021

BEL

26.

REMY Joël

F

1990

BEL

27.

GEORGE Michael

F

1967

BEL

28.

JAMAR Vadim

F

1958

BEL

29.

JOGNERY Lionel

F

1956

BEL

30.

GILLES Jean-Claude

F

1954

BEL

31.

VANMUYLDER Dany

F

1944

BEL

32.

GUYON Geoffrey

F

1913

BEL

33.

MARCHAL Patrice

F

1857

BEL


Group B

1.

CORNIL Etienne

F

1995

BEL

2.

BIKADI Claude

F

1980

BEL

3.

BOONS Bert

F

1965

BEL

4.

GORTS Sven

F

1915

BEL

5.

COLLART Loris

F

1907

BEL

6.

VANHEE Freddy

F

1900

BEL

7.

HIEL Lino

F

1891

BEL

8.

GODRY Clément

F

1884

BEL

9.

DENIVET Axel

F

1872

BEL

10.

PAUL Bernard

F

1867

BEL

11.

GHEURY Jean-Marie

F

1850

BEL

12.

VAGNER Fabian

F

1848

BEL

13.

KEISER Marc

F

1847

BEL

14.

GILLOT Florent

F

1845

BEL

15.

NOTTET Tristan

F

1837

BEL

16.

LELOUTRE Bernard

F

1823

BEL

17.

IACONA Antonio

F

1822

BEL

18.

WILLEN Ronny

F

1812

BEL

19.

GREGORIO Santiago

F

1795

BEL

20.

LUCIFORA Nicolas

F

1793

BEL

21.

DENEYER Frank

F

1788

BEL

22.

HENROTTE Corentin

F

1769

BEL

23.

MARCHAL Laurent

F

1754

BEL

24.

DEMEIRLEIR Alain

F

1752

BEL

25.

DELESCAILLE Laurent

F

1751

BEL

26.

DEMAT Olivier

F

1741

BEL

27.

HENROTTE Christian

F

1734

BEL

28.

MAJEWSKI Philippe

F

1733

BEL

29.

PONNET Guy

F

1733

BEL

30.

WERNER Guy

F

1727

BEL

31.

BRESSAN Guillaume

F

1715

BEL

32.

PIERONI Severino

F

1713

BEL

33.

CARPENTIER Julian

F

1710

BEL

34.

BURNAY Gérard

F

1707

BEL

35.

MARECHAL Georges

F

1706

BEL

36.

VENET Alfred

F

1692

FRA

37.

MOENS Bernard

F

1683

BEL

38.

HENRY Michaël

F

1678

BEL

39.

TAVERNIER Frank

F

1675

BEL

40.

WOYAVE Pascal

F

1667

BEL

41.

GOFFIN Kévin

F

1646

BEL

42.

LUCAS Jean

F

1645

FRA

43.

ARABIA Allan

F

1645

BEL

44.

DE COCK Ronny

F

1623

BEL

45.

MEULENYZER Alan

F

1615

BEL

46.

BUSSOLA Eric

F

1610

BEL

47.

KELLNER Johan

F

1605

BEL

48.

BOONS Lucien

F

1600

BEL

49.

RUELENS Thierry

F

1490

BEL


Group C

1.

BIKADI Luka

F

1579

BEL

2.

GHEURY Arnaud

F

1561

BEL

3.

CLAUDE Julien

F

1551

BEL

4.

SORETTI Vincenzo

F

1547

BEL

5.

AUQUIER Yvan

F

1528

BEL

6.

DEJASSE Daniel

F

1524

BEL

7.

DALLEMAGNE Brieuc

F

1509

BEL

8.

ROMBONI Charles

F

1503

BEL

9.

DI PRONO Mario

F

1475

ITA

10.

JAMAR Marc

F

1472

BEL

11.

PIETTE Pol-Henri

F

1471

BEL

12.

LEGROS Frédéric

F

1427

BEL

13.

DEBOULLE Patrick

F

1421

BEL

14.

LOES Pierre

F

1418

BEL

15.

MAJEWSKI Marian

F

1414

BEL

16.

HELDENBERGH Nils

F

1403

BEL

17.

FERDA Daniel

F

1402

FRA

18.

BIKADI Matthias

F

1393

BEL

19.

RUSSO Italo

F

1390

BEL

20.

MARCHAL Anaïs

F

1355

BEL

21.

GERVY François

1328

BEL

22.

LORGE Jérôme

F

1294

BEL

23.

RORIVE Alain

F

1264

BEL

24.

STALLAERT Annick

F

1225

BEL

25.

GODAUX Junior

F

1212

BEL

26.

BRUNO Luigi

F

1211

BEL

27.

VAN TENDELOO Maria

F

1207

BEL

28.

GROBELNY Mélodie

F

1200

BEL

29.

ABRASSART Agnès

F

1199

BEL

30.

DE QUEIROZ LIMA Renan

1187

BEL

31.

VAN HOYWEGHEN Noah

F

1171

BEL

32.

AIBECHE Simon

BEL

33.

DE BRAECKELEER Frédéric

BEL

34.

DE BRAECKELEER Maxime

BEL

35.

GEUBEL Quentin

BEL

36.

LALOY Anouar

BEL

37.

OK Sidar

F

BEL

38.

THERASSE Christophe

BEL


 
     

News | Information | CREC | e-Mail us